Pré | Horário | Análise |
---|---|---|
Honda FC Okinawa SV | 1/6/2024 1:00 | H2H |
Sony Sendai Veertien Mie | 1/6/2024 1:00 | H2H |
Tsukuba FC Women FC Yamato Sylphid Women | 1/6/2024 1:00 | H2H |
Diosa Izumo Women JFA Academy Women | 1/6/2024 1:00 | H2H |
Diavorosso Hiroshima Women Okayama Yunogo Belle Women | 1/6/2024 1:00 | H2H |
Wyvern FC Chukyo University | 1/6/2024 1:00 | H2H |
Launceston United Devonport City | 1/6/2024 1:15 | H2H |
Riverside Olympic U21 Kingborough Lions U21 | 1/6/2024 1:15 | H2H |
Clarence Zebras FC South Hobart | 1/6/2024 1:30 | H2H |
Dandenong City U23 St Albans Saints U23 | 1/6/2024 1:30 | H2H |
Hobart City FC Clarence Zebras Reserves | 1/6/2024 1:30 | H2H |
Gold Coast Knights U23 Gold Coast United U23 | 1/6/2024 1:45 | H2H |
Western Sydney Wanderers U21 Hills United FC | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima Jubilo Iwata | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Fujieda MYFC Ventforet Kofu | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Oita Tokushima Vortis | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Matsumoto Y FC FC Imabari | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Omiya Ardija Parceiro Nagano | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Melbourne City NPL Werribee City | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
North Geelong Langwarrin | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Eastern Lions Bulleen Lions | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Avondale Melbourne Knights | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Manningham United Blues Green Gully | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Busan Trans Corp Yeoju | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
FV Emerging Women Box Hill Women | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II FC Irkutsk 2020 | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Sakhalin Sakhalinsk FK Kvant Obninsk | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Cooma Tigers Tuggeranong Utd | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
O'Connor Knights Monaro Panthers | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Alamein FC Women Essendon Royals Women | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Beaumaris Nunawading | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Boroondara Altona City | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Bulls FC Academy Dulwich Hill | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
South Springvale Gippsland United | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Canberra Juventus Canberra White Eagles | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Belconnen United Wagga City Wanderers | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Queanbeyan City West Canberra Wanderers FC | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Armadale U20 Stirling Macedonia U20 | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Olympic Kingsway U20 Balcatta U20 | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Bayswater City U20 Floreat Athena U20 | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Inglewood Utd U20 Fremantle City FC U20 | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Adelaide City Reserves Para Hills Reserves | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Sorrento FC Reserves Murdoch University Melville FC Reserves | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Cockburn City Reserves UWA-Nedlands FC Reserves | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Joondalup Utd Reserves Subiaco AFC Reserves | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Mandurah City FC Reserves Gwelup Croatia SC Reserves | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Rockingham City FC Reserves Kingsley Westside Reserves | 1/6/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Nº Jogos | 14 |
---|---|
Vitóras | 8 ( 57.14%) |
Empates | 2 ( 14.29%) |
Derrotas | 4 ( 28.57%) |
Média de Gols / Jogo | 4.00 |
Nº Jogos | 12 |
---|---|
Vitóras | 3 ( 25.00%) |
Empates | 0 ( 0.00%) |
Derrotas | 9 ( 75.00%) |
Média de Gols / Jogo | 2.83 |
Jogos | Gols Pro | Gols Contra | Saldo | Média / Jogo |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 34 | 22 | 12 | 4.00 |
Jogos | Gols Pro | Gols Contra | Saldo | Média / Jogo |
---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 2.83 |
Nº Jogos | 2 |
---|---|
Bentleigh greens u23 | 50.00% |
Empate | 0.00% |
Langwarrin u23 | 50.00% |
Vencedor Último Confronto | Langwarrin u23 |
Ambos Marcam - Sim | 50.00% |
Ambos Marcam - Não | 50.00% |
Linha | Over | Under |
---|---|---|
0.5 | 100% | 0% |
1.5 | 50% | 50% |
2.5 | 50% | 50% |
3.5 | 0% | 100% |
4.5 | 0% | 100% |
5.5 | 0% | 100% |
Vitória Bentleigh greens u23 | Porcentagem |
---|---|
-0.5 | 50.00% |
-1.5 | 0.00% |
-2.5 | 0.00% |
-3.5 | 0.00% |
-4.5 | 0.00% |
Vitória Langwarrin u23 | Porcentagem |
-0.5 | 50.00% |
-1.5 | 0.00% |
-2.5 | 0.00% |
-3.5 | 0.00% |
-4.5 | 0.00% |