Pré | Horário | Análise |
---|---|---|
Brazil Colombia | 2/7/2024 22:00 | H2H |
Utah Avalanche Utah United | 2/7/2024 22:00 | H2H |
Costa Rica Paraguay | 2/7/2024 22:00 | H2H |
United PDX Oly Town FC | 2/7/2024 23:00 | H2H |
San Ramon Women Lamorinda United Women | 2/7/2024 23:00 | H2H |
Auckland City Manurewa AFC | 3/7/2024 4:30 | H2H |
BKV Elore SC Budaorsi SC | 3/7/2024 5:00 | H2H |
BVSC Zuglo ESMTK | 3/7/2024 5:00 | H2H |
Edgeworth Eagles Broadmeadow Magic | 3/7/2024 5:00 | H2H |
Edgeworth Eagles Reserves Broadmeadow Magic Reserves | 3/7/2024 5:00 | H2H |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 Rydalmere Lions FC U20 | 3/7/2024 5:00 | H2H |
Kotwica Kolobrzeg Chrobry Glogow | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Bicskei TC Soroksar | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Mlada Boleslav FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Charlestown Azzurri Reserves Cooks Hill United Reserves | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Dagon Port FC U20 Dagon Star United U20 | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Rakhine United U20 Ayeyawady Utd U20 | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Shan Utd U20 Myawady FC U20 | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Mladost Lucani FK Mornar Bar | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Wollongong Wolves U20 Sutherland Sharks U20 | 3/7/2024 6:30 | H2H |
Rainbow SC Railways FC | 3/7/2024 6:30 | H2H |
Calcutta Customs Peerless SC | 3/7/2024 6:30 | H2H |
Heidelberg Utd South Melbourne | 3/7/2024 6:45 | H2H |
Yokohama F-Marinos Sagan Tosu | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Hawassa City FC Wolaita Dicha | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Central Coast Mariners U21 Apia L Tigers | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Lake Macquarie Newcastle Olympic FC | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
New Lambton FC Adamstown Rosebud | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Odra Opole Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles Rydalmere Lions FC | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Wisla Plock Znicz Pruszków | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Zemplin Michalovce | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Jagiellonia Bialystok Miedz Legnica | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Sydney Olympic FC Women Apia L Tigers Women | 3/7/2024 7:15 | H2H |
Smena Kazan Dynamo Barnaul | 3/7/2024 8:00 | H2H |
Randers FC Viborg | 3/7/2024 8:00 | H2H |
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova KFC Komarno | 3/7/2024 8:00 | H2H |
AEK Athens KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk | 3/7/2024 8:00 | H2H |
Lechia Gdansk Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3/7/2024 8:00 | H2H |
Khoromkhon Club SP Falcons FC | 3/7/2024 8:00 | H2H |
FK Aktobe Reserves FK Kaspyi Aktau | 3/7/2024 9:00 | H2H |
Nº Jogos | 30 |
---|---|
Vitóras | 8 ( 26.67%) |
Empates | 8 ( 26.67%) |
Derrotas | 14 ( 46.67%) |
Média de Gols / Jogo | 3.37 |
Nº Jogos | 30 |
---|---|
Vitóras | 11 ( 36.67%) |
Empates | 5 ( 16.67%) |
Derrotas | 14 ( 46.67%) |
Média de Gols / Jogo | 3.47 |
Jogos | Gols Pro | Gols Contra | Saldo | Média / Jogo |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 44 | 57 | -13 | 3.37 |
Jogos | Gols Pro | Gols Contra | Saldo | Média / Jogo |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 49 | 55 | -6 | 3.47 |
Nº Jogos | 5 |
---|---|
Kingston city | 0.00% |
Empate | 20.00% |
Bentleigh greens | 80.00% |
Vencedor Último Confronto | Bentleigh greens |
Ambos Marcam - Sim | 40.00% |
Ambos Marcam - Não | 60.00% |
Linha | Over | Under |
---|---|---|
0.5 | 100% | 0% |
1.5 | 80% | 20% |
2.5 | 40% | 60% |
3.5 | 40% | 60% |
4.5 | 20% | 80% |
5.5 | 20% | 80% |
Vitória Kingston city | Porcentagem |
---|---|
-0.5 | 0.00% |
-1.5 | 0.00% |
-2.5 | 0.00% |
-3.5 | 0.00% |
-4.5 | 0.00% |
Vitória Bentleigh greens | Porcentagem |
-0.5 | 80.00% |
-1.5 | 40.00% |
-2.5 | 0.00% |
-3.5 | 0.00% |
-4.5 | 0.00% |