Pré | Horário | Análise |
---|---|---|
Cabofriense U20 Serra Macaense U20 | 1/8/2024 10:00 | H2H |
Atletico River Plate Reserves Racing Club de Montevideo Reserves | 1/8/2024 10:00 | H2H |
Mumbai City Reserves Kerala Blasters | 1/8/2024 10:30 | H2H |
Defensores de Belgrano Reserves CA Brown de Adrogue Reserves | 1/8/2024 10:30 | H2H |
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 Konoplev Football Academy U19 | 1/8/2024 11:00 | H2H |
Belshina Bobruisk FC Orsha | 1/8/2024 11:00 | H2H |
FK Taraz Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves | 1/8/2024 11:00 | H2H |
FC Flora Tallinn III JK Tallinna Kalev II | 1/8/2024 11:00 | H2H |
FC Astana FC Milsami | 1/8/2024 11:00 | H2H |
Niva Dolbizno FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 1/8/2024 11:00 | H2H |
Eintracht Frankfurt Women FC Nordsjaelland Women | 1/8/2024 11:00 | H2H |
Real Pilar Reserves JJ Urquiza Reserves | 1/8/2024 11:00 | H2H |
Centro Espanyol Reserves El Porvenir Reserves | 1/8/2024 11:00 | H2H |
ZHFK Aktobe Women Ordabasy Shymkent Women | 1/8/2024 11:00 | H2H |
CA Atlanta Reserves CD Moron Reserves | 1/8/2024 11:00 | H2H |
Maxline Rogachev Bate Borisov Reserves | 1/8/2024 11:30 | H2H |
Al Moqawloon Al Arab Ceramica Cleopatra | 1/8/2024 11:30 | H2H |
Maxline Rogachev Bate Borisov Reserves | 1/8/2024 11:30 | H2H |
CSM Pascani AS Stiinta Miroslava | 1/8/2024 11:30 | H2H |
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves All Boys Reserves | 1/8/2024 11:30 | H2H |
Volna Pinsk Dinamo Minsk Reserves | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
FC Rustavi FC Spaeri | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Ararat Armenia Zimbru Chisinau | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
KF Llapi Brondby | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
NK Bravo Zrinjski Mostar | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Ordabasy FC 03 Differdange | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
FC Urartu Banik Ostrava | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Volna Pinsk Dinamo Minsk Reserves | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Okwawu United Young Apostles | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves Talleres Remedios Reserves | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Acassuso Reserves Fenix Reserves | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Villa San Carlos Reserves Sportivo Italiano Reserves | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Deportivo Muniz Reserves Berazategui Reserves | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Puerto Nuevo Reserves Juventud Unida San Miguel Reserves | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
CA Claypole Reserves Lujan Reserves | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Al-Ahli Doha Al-Shamal SC | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Central Ballester Reserves CA Ituzaingo Reserves | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
AC Feralpisalo Varese | 1/8/2024 12:30 | H2H |
TuPS SAPA | 1/8/2024 12:30 | H2H |
Kultsu FC KoPa | 1/8/2024 12:30 | H2H |
ACE Tampere Utd II | 1/8/2024 12:30 | H2H |
PP-70 Tervakosken Pato | 1/8/2024 12:30 | H2H |
Bregalnica Stip Rabotnicki Skopje | 1/8/2024 12:30 | H2H |
P-Iirot Tampereen Ilves 2 | 1/8/2024 13:00 | H2H |
Shturmi Dinamo Tbilisi II | 1/8/2024 13:00 | H2H |
AEK Larnaca Paksi | 1/8/2024 13:00 | H2H |
FK Transinvest Mlada Boleslav | 1/8/2024 13:00 | H2H |
Sabah Maccabi Haifa | 1/8/2024 13:00 | H2H |
Nº Jogos | 30 |
---|---|
Vitóras | 9 ( 30.00%) |
Empates | 11 ( 36.67%) |
Derrotas | 10 ( 33.33%) |
Média de Gols / Jogo | 2.30 |
Nº Jogos | 30 |
---|---|
Vitóras | 10 ( 33.33%) |
Empates | 8 ( 26.67%) |
Derrotas | 12 ( 40.00%) |
Média de Gols / Jogo | 2.27 |
Jogos | Gols Pro | Gols Contra | Saldo | Média / Jogo |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 34 | 35 | -1 | 2.30 |
Jogos | Gols Pro | Gols Contra | Saldo | Média / Jogo |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 36 | 32 | 4 | 2.27 |
Nº Jogos | 4 |
---|---|
Academica | 25.00% |
Empate | 50.00% |
Ud leiria | 25.00% |
Vencedor Último Confronto | Empate |
Ambos Marcam - Sim | 50.00% |
Ambos Marcam - Não | 50.00% |
Linha | Over | Under |
---|---|---|
0.5 | 75% | 25% |
1.5 | 75% | 25% |
2.5 | 25% | 75% |
3.5 | 25% | 75% |
4.5 | 0% | 100% |
5.5 | 0% | 100% |
Vitória Academica | Porcentagem |
---|---|
-0.5 | 25.00% |
-1.5 | 25.00% |
-2.5 | 0.00% |
-3.5 | 0.00% |
-4.5 | 0.00% |
Vitória Ud leiria | Porcentagem |
-0.5 | 25.00% |
-1.5 | 25.00% |
-2.5 | 0.00% |
-3.5 | 0.00% |
-4.5 | 0.00% |