Pré | Horário | Análise |
---|---|---|
Lokomotiv Moscow U19 Konoplev Football Academy U19 | 1/8/2024 11:00 | H2H |
Belshina Bobruisk FC Orsha | 1/8/2024 11:00 | H2H |
FK Taraz Kaisar Kyzylorda Reserves | 1/8/2024 11:00 | H2H |
FC Flora Tallinn III JK Tallinna Kalev II | 1/8/2024 11:00 | H2H |
Niva Dolbizno FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 1/8/2024 11:00 | H2H |
Maxline Rogachev Bate Borisov Reserves | 1/8/2024 11:30 | H2H |
Al Moqawloon Al Arab Ceramica Cleopatra | 1/8/2024 11:30 | H2H |
Maxline Rogachev Bate Borisov Reserves | 1/8/2024 11:30 | H2H |
CSM Pascani AS Stiinta Miroslava | 1/8/2024 11:30 | H2H |
Ferro Carril Oeste Reserves All Boys Reserves | 1/8/2024 11:30 | H2H |
Volna Pinsk Dinamo Minsk Reserves | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
FC Rustavi FC Spaeri | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Ararat Armenia Zimbru Chisinau | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
KF Llapi Brondby | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
NK Bravo Zrinjski Mostar | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Ordabasy FC 03 Differdange | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
FC Urartu Banik Ostrava | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Volna Pinsk Dinamo Minsk Reserves | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Okwawu United Young Apostles | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Arsenal de Sarandi Reserves Talleres Remedios Reserves | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Acassuso Reserves Fenix Reserves | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Villa San Carlos Reserves Sportivo Italiano Reserves | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Deportivo Muniz Reserves Berazategui Reserves | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Puerto Nuevo Reserves Juventud Unida San Miguel Reserves | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
CA Claypole Reserves Lujan Reserves | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Al-Ahli Doha Al-Shamal SC | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
Central Ballester Reserves CA Ituzaingo Reserves | 1/8/2024 12:00 | H2H |
AC Feralpisalo Varese | 1/8/2024 12:30 | H2H |
TuPS SAPA | 1/8/2024 12:30 | H2H |
Kultsu FC KoPa | 1/8/2024 12:30 | H2H |
ACE Tampere Utd II | 1/8/2024 12:30 | H2H |
PP-70 Tervakosken Pato | 1/8/2024 12:30 | H2H |
Bregalnica Stip Rabotnicki Skopje | 1/8/2024 12:30 | H2H |
P-Iirot Tampereen Ilves 2 | 1/8/2024 13:00 | H2H |
Shturmi Dinamo Tbilisi II | 1/8/2024 13:00 | H2H |
AEK Larnaca Paksi | 1/8/2024 13:00 | H2H |
FK Transinvest Mlada Boleslav | 1/8/2024 13:00 | H2H |
Sabah Maccabi Haifa | 1/8/2024 13:00 | H2H |
Polissya Zhytomyr Olimpija Ljubljana | 1/8/2024 13:00 | H2H |
FC Levadia Tallinn NK Osijek | 1/8/2024 13:00 | H2H |
Pafos FC FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 1/8/2024 13:00 | H2H |
Tobol Kostanay St Gallen | 1/8/2024 13:00 | H2H |
SIF FF Jaro II | 1/8/2024 13:00 | H2H |
Agropecuario Reserves Almirante Brown Reserves | 1/8/2024 13:00 | H2H |
UAI Urquiza Reserves Deportivo Armenio Reserves | 1/8/2024 13:00 | H2H |
Deportivo Espanol Reserves Deportivo Paraguayo Reserves | 1/8/2024 13:00 | H2H |
Al Naser Women Al Istiqlal Women | 1/8/2024 13:00 | H2H |
Dynamo Makhachkala Krylia Sovetov | 1/8/2024 13:30 | H2H |
Nº Jogos | 11 |
---|---|
Vitóras | 2 ( 18.18%) |
Empates | 2 ( 18.18%) |
Derrotas | 7 ( 63.64%) |
Média de Gols / Jogo | 4.55 |
Nº Jogos | 30 |
---|---|
Vitóras | 6 ( 20.00%) |
Empates | 4 ( 13.33%) |
Derrotas | 20 ( 66.67%) |
Média de Gols / Jogo | 3.53 |
Jogos | Gols Pro | Gols Contra | Saldo | Média / Jogo |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 18 | 32 | -14 | 4.55 |
Jogos | Gols Pro | Gols Contra | Saldo | Média / Jogo |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 38 | 68 | -30 | 3.53 |
Nº Jogos | 0 |
---|---|
Sf bg marburg | NaN% |
Empate | NaN% |
Fc 1906 erlensee | NaN% |
Vencedor Último Confronto | 0 |
Ambos Marcam - Sim | NaN% |
Ambos Marcam - Não | NaN% |
Data | 1 | Score | 2 |
---|
Linha | Over | Under |
---|---|---|
0.5 | % | % |
1.5 | % | % |
2.5 | % | % |
3.5 | % | % |
4.5 | % | % |
5.5 | % | % |
Vitória Sf bg marburg | Porcentagem |
---|---|
-0.5 | NaN% |
-1.5 | NaN% |
-2.5 | NaN% |
-3.5 | NaN% |
-4.5 | NaN% |
Vitória Fc 1906 erlensee | Porcentagem |
-0.5 | NaN% |
-1.5 | NaN% |
-2.5 | NaN% |
-3.5 | NaN% |
-4.5 | NaN% |