Pré | Horário | Análise |
---|---|---|
Utah Avalanche Utah United | 2/7/2024 22:00 | H2H |
United PDX Oly Town FC | 2/7/2024 23:00 | H2H |
San Ramon Women Lamorinda United Women | 2/7/2024 23:00 | H2H |
Auckland City Manurewa AFC | 3/7/2024 4:30 | H2H |
BKV Elore SC Budaorsi SC | 3/7/2024 5:00 | H2H |
BVSC Zuglo ESMTK | 3/7/2024 5:00 | H2H |
Edgeworth Eagles Broadmeadow Magic | 3/7/2024 5:00 | H2H |
Edgeworth Eagles Reserves Broadmeadow Magic Reserves | 3/7/2024 5:00 | H2H |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 Rydalmere Lions FC U20 | 3/7/2024 5:00 | H2H |
Kotwica Kolobrzeg Chrobry Glogow | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Bicskei TC Soroksar | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Mlada Boleslav FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Charlestown Azzurri Reserves Cooks Hill United Reserves | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Dagon Port FC U20 Dagon Star United U20 | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Rakhine United U20 Ayeyawady Utd U20 | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Shan Utd U20 Myawady FC U20 | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Mladost Lucani FK Mornar Bar | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Wollongong Wolves U20 Sutherland Sharks U20 | 3/7/2024 6:30 | H2H |
Rainbow SC Railways FC | 3/7/2024 6:30 | H2H |
Calcutta Customs Peerless SC | 3/7/2024 6:30 | H2H |
Heidelberg Utd South Melbourne | 3/7/2024 6:45 | H2H |
Yokohama F-Marinos Sagan Tosu | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Hawassa City FC Wolaita Dicha | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Central Coast Mariners U21 Apia L Tigers | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Lake Macquarie Newcastle Olympic FC | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
New Lambton FC Adamstown Rosebud | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Odra Opole Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles Rydalmere Lions FC | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Wisla Plock Znicz Pruszków | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Zemplin Michalovce | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Jagiellonia Bialystok Miedz Legnica | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Sydney Olympic FC Women Apia L Tigers Women | 3/7/2024 7:15 | H2H |
Smena Kazan Dynamo Barnaul | 3/7/2024 8:00 | H2H |
Randers FC Viborg | 3/7/2024 8:00 | H2H |
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova KFC Komarno | 3/7/2024 8:00 | H2H |
AEK Athens KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk | 3/7/2024 8:00 | H2H |
Lechia Gdansk Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3/7/2024 8:00 | H2H |
Khoromkhon Club SP Falcons FC | 3/7/2024 8:00 | H2H |
FK Aktobe Reserves FK Kaspyi Aktau | 3/7/2024 9:00 | H2H |
Mlada Boleslav Cottbus | 3/7/2024 9:00 | H2H |
Lech Poznan Banik Ostrava | 3/7/2024 9:00 | H2H |
Nº Jogos | 14 |
---|---|
Vitóras | 3 ( 21.43%) |
Empates | 9 ( 64.29%) |
Derrotas | 2 ( 14.29%) |
Média de Gols / Jogo | 1.86 |
Nº Jogos | 17 |
---|---|
Vitóras | 5 ( 29.41%) |
Empates | 8 ( 47.06%) |
Derrotas | 4 ( 23.53%) |
Média de Gols / Jogo | 2.18 |
Jogos | Gols Pro | Gols Contra | Saldo | Média / Jogo |
---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 14 | 12 | 2 | 1.86 |
Jogos | Gols Pro | Gols Contra | Saldo | Média / Jogo |
---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 21 | 16 | 5 | 2.18 |
Nº Jogos | 3 |
---|---|
Negeri sembilan u23 | 0.00% |
Empate | 66.67% |
Kuala lumpur city u23 | 33.33% |
Vencedor Último Confronto | Empate |
Ambos Marcam - Sim | 33.33% |
Ambos Marcam - Não | 66.67% |
Linha | Over | Under |
---|---|---|
0.5 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
1.5 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
2.5 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
3.5 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
4.5 | 0% | 100% |
5.5 | 0% | 100% |
Vitória Negeri sembilan u23 | Porcentagem |
---|---|
-0.5 | 0.00% |
-1.5 | 0.00% |
-2.5 | 0.00% |
-3.5 | 0.00% |
-4.5 | 0.00% |
Vitória Kuala lumpur city u23 | Porcentagem |
-0.5 | 33.33% |
-1.5 | 33.33% |
-2.5 | 0.00% |
-3.5 | 0.00% |
-4.5 | 0.00% |