Pré | Horário | Análise |
---|---|---|
R Velho Takamatsu Nakamura FC | 8/9/2024 1:30 | H2H |
Consadole Sapporo Yokohama F-Marinos | 8/9/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Salisbury Inter Women West Torrens Birkalla Women | 8/9/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Queanbeyan City ANU FC | 8/9/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Kwong Wah Yau Tsim Mong | 8/9/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Wing Go FC Wing Go Fu Moon | 8/9/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Wyvern FC Fujieda City Hall FC | 8/9/2024 2:00 | H2H |
Kowloon Cricket Club Orion FC | 8/9/2024 2:30 | H2H |
FC Tiamo Hirakata Minebea Mitsumi | 8/9/2024 2:30 | H2H |
Vencedor Mie United Tokoha University SC | 8/9/2024 2:30 | H2H |
Canberra Olympic Women Belconnen United Women | 8/9/2024 3:00 | H2H |
Reilac Shiga Kochi United | 8/9/2024 3:00 | H2H |
Atletico Suzuka Club Veertien Mie | 8/9/2024 3:00 | H2H |
Dangjin Citizen FC Namyangju FC | 8/9/2024 3:00 | H2H |
Pyeongtaek Citizen FC Seoul Jungang FC | 8/9/2024 3:00 | H2H |
Hannan University FC Basara Hyogo | 8/9/2024 3:30 | H2H |
Gunma FC White Star Women Shizuoka Sangyo University Women | 8/9/2024 4:00 | H2H |
Setagaya Sfida Women Yokohama FC Seagulls Women | 8/9/2024 4:00 | H2H |
Nittaidai FC Women Speranza Takatsuki Women | 8/9/2024 4:00 | H2H |
AS Harima Albion Women Viamaterasu Miyazaki Women | 8/9/2024 4:00 | H2H |
Kwun Tong Sun Hei | 8/9/2024 4:00 | H2H |
Supreme FC Leaper FC | 8/9/2024 4:00 | H2H |
Tokai Gakuen University Nagara Club | 8/9/2024 4:00 | H2H |
Persipal Palu Persewar Waropen | 8/9/2024 4:00 | H2H |
Tsuen Wan Tung Sing | 8/9/2024 4:30 | H2H |
GFC Friends Tsun Tat Kwok Keung | 8/9/2024 4:30 | H2H |
KCDRSC Tuen Mun FC | 8/9/2024 4:30 | H2H |
Southern District Kowloon City | 8/9/2024 4:30 | H2H |
Busan Trans Corp Daegu FC Reserves | 8/9/2024 5:00 | H2H |
Shanghai Port Reserves Shandong Taishan Reserves | 8/9/2024 5:00 | H2H |
Langfang Glory City Shenzhen Juniors | 8/9/2024 5:00 | H2H |
UCAM Murcia CF B FC Cartagena B | 8/9/2024 5:00 | H2H |
Belconnen United Brindabella Blues FC | 8/9/2024 5:00 | H2H |
Yokogawa Musashino FC Maruyasu Okazaki | 8/9/2024 5:00 | H2H |
Stellenbosch FC Reserves Richards Bay FC Reserves | 8/9/2024 5:00 | H2H |
Sekhukhune United Reserves Golden Arrows Reserves | 8/9/2024 5:00 | H2H |
Karlovy Vary B Tj Rozvoj Trstenice | 8/9/2024 5:00 | H2H |
ACS Olimpic Zarnesti II AS Bucegi Moieciu | 8/9/2024 5:00 | H2H |
FC Brno II TJ Unie Hlubina | 8/9/2024 5:15 | H2H |
MFK Karvina B FK Hodonin | 8/9/2024 5:15 | H2H |
FK Admira Praha Ceske Budejovice B | 8/9/2024 5:15 | H2H |
Velke Mezirici TJ Dalnice Sperice | 8/9/2024 5:15 | H2H |
FK Usti nad Labem B FK Neratovice-Byskovice | 8/9/2024 5:15 | H2H |
LAC Inter SC Mannswörth | 8/9/2024 5:15 | H2H |
Persela Lamongan Deltras Sidoarjo | 8/9/2024 5:30 | H2H |
Persijap Jepara Persekat Kabupaten Tegal | 8/9/2024 5:30 | H2H |
Philippines Tajikistan | 8/9/2024 5:30 | H2H |
TJ Spoje Praha Viktoria Zizkov B | 8/9/2024 5:30 | H2H |
Nº Jogos | 30 |
---|---|
Vitóras | 7 ( 23.33%) |
Empates | 8 ( 26.67%) |
Derrotas | 15 ( 50.00%) |
Média de Gols / Jogo | 2.80 |
Nº Jogos | 30 |
---|---|
Vitóras | 14 ( 46.67%) |
Empates | 10 ( 33.33%) |
Derrotas | 6 ( 20.00%) |
Média de Gols / Jogo | 3.30 |
Jogos | Gols Pro | Gols Contra | Saldo | Média / Jogo |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 36 | 48 | -12 | 2.80 |
Jogos | Gols Pro | Gols Contra | Saldo | Média / Jogo |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 63 | 36 | 27 | 3.30 |
Nº Jogos | 3 |
---|---|
Mjondalen | 0.00% |
Empate | 33.33% |
Lyn 1896 | 66.67% |
Vencedor Último Confronto | Lyn 1896 |
Ambos Marcam - Sim | 66.67% |
Ambos Marcam - Não | 33.33% |
Linha | Over | Under |
---|---|---|
0.5 | 100% | 0% |
1.5 | 100% | 0% |
2.5 | 66.67% | 33.33% |
3.5 | 33.33% | 66.67% |
4.5 | 0% | 100% |
5.5 | 0% | 100% |
Vitória Mjondalen | Porcentagem |
---|---|
-0.5 | 0.00% |
-1.5 | 0.00% |
-2.5 | 0.00% |
-3.5 | 0.00% |
-4.5 | 0.00% |
Vitória Lyn 1896 | Porcentagem |
-0.5 | 66.67% |
-1.5 | 33.33% |
-2.5 | 33.33% |
-3.5 | 33.33% |
-4.5 | 0.00% |