Pré | Horário | Análise |
---|---|---|
Minnesota Blizzard FC Joy St Louis Park | 2/7/2024 21:20 | H2H |
Peoria City Chicago City SC | 2/7/2024 21:30 | H2H |
Twin City Toucans Houston FC | 2/7/2024 21:30 | H2H |
Brazil Colombia | 2/7/2024 22:00 | H2H |
Utah Avalanche Utah United | 2/7/2024 22:00 | H2H |
Costa Rica Paraguay | 2/7/2024 22:00 | H2H |
United PDX Oly Town FC | 2/7/2024 23:00 | H2H |
San Ramon Women Lamorinda United Women | 2/7/2024 23:00 | H2H |
Auckland City Manurewa AFC | 3/7/2024 4:30 | H2H |
BKV Elore SC Budaorsi SC | 3/7/2024 5:00 | H2H |
BVSC Zuglo ESMTK | 3/7/2024 5:00 | H2H |
Edgeworth Eagles Broadmeadow Magic | 3/7/2024 5:00 | H2H |
Edgeworth Eagles Reserves Broadmeadow Magic Reserves | 3/7/2024 5:00 | H2H |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles U20 Rydalmere Lions FC U20 | 3/7/2024 5:00 | H2H |
Kotwica Kolobrzeg Chrobry Glogow | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Bicskei TC Soroksar | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Mlada Boleslav FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Charlestown Azzurri Reserves Cooks Hill United Reserves | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Dagon Port FC U20 Dagon Star United U20 | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Rakhine United U20 Ayeyawady Utd U20 | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Shan Utd U20 Myawady FC U20 | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Mladost Lucani FK Mornar Bar | 3/7/2024 6:00 | H2H |
Bonnyrigg White Eagles Rydalmere Lions FC | 3/7/2024 6:30 | H2H |
Wollongong Wolves U20 Sutherland Sharks U20 | 3/7/2024 6:30 | H2H |
Rainbow SC Railways FC | 3/7/2024 6:30 | H2H |
Calcutta Customs Peerless SC | 3/7/2024 6:30 | H2H |
Heidelberg Utd South Melbourne | 3/7/2024 6:45 | H2H |
Yokohama F-Marinos Sagan Tosu | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Hawassa City FC Wolaita Dicha | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Central Coast Mariners U21 Apia L Tigers | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Lake Macquarie Newcastle Olympic FC | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
New Lambton FC Adamstown Rosebud | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Odra Opole Rekord Bielsko-Biala | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Wisla Plock Znicz Pruszków | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
FK Tatran Liptovsky Mikulas MFK Zemplin Michalovce | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Jagiellonia Bialystok Miedz Legnica | 3/7/2024 7:00 | H2H |
Sydney Olympic FC Women Apia L Tigers Women | 3/7/2024 7:15 | H2H |
Smena Kazan Dynamo Barnaul | 3/7/2024 8:00 | H2H |
Randers FC Viborg | 3/7/2024 8:00 | H2H |
FK Zeleziarne Podbrezova KFC Komarno | 3/7/2024 8:00 | H2H |
AEK Athens KFCO Beerschot Wilrijk | 3/7/2024 8:00 | H2H |
Nº Jogos | 30 |
---|---|
Vitóras | 9 ( 30.00%) |
Empates | 6 ( 20.00%) |
Derrotas | 15 ( 50.00%) |
Média de Gols / Jogo | 3.57 |
Nº Jogos | 30 |
---|---|
Vitóras | 8 ( 26.67%) |
Empates | 6 ( 20.00%) |
Derrotas | 16 ( 53.33%) |
Média de Gols / Jogo | 2.43 |
Jogos | Gols Pro | Gols Contra | Saldo | Média / Jogo |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 51 | 56 | -5 | 3.57 |
Jogos | Gols Pro | Gols Contra | Saldo | Média / Jogo |
---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 27 | 46 | -19 | 2.43 |
Nº Jogos | 8 |
---|---|
Strogino | 25.00% |
Empate | 25.00% |
Salyut belgorod | 50.00% |
Vencedor Último Confronto | Empate |
Ambos Marcam - Sim | 50.00% |
Ambos Marcam - Não | 50.00% |
Data | 1 | Score | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
01-07-2024 | Strogino | 1-1 | Salyut belgorod |
15-05-2022 | Strogino | 1-3 | Salyut belgorod |
16-04-2022 | Strogino | 4-2 | Salyut belgorod |
01-04-2021 | Strogino | 0-2 | Salyut belgorod |
15-08-2020 | Strogino | 0-3 | Salyut belgorod |
09-11-2019 | Strogino | 0-1 | Salyut belgorod |
16-08-2019 | Strogino | 2-2 | Salyut belgorod |
03-11-2018 | Strogino | 1-0 | Salyut belgorod |
Linha | Over | Under |
---|---|---|
0.5 | 100% | 0% |
1.5 | 75% | 25% |
2.5 | 50% | 50% |
3.5 | 37.5% | 62.5% |
4.5 | 12.5% | 87.5% |
5.5 | 12.5% | 87.5% |
Vitória Strogino | Porcentagem |
---|---|
-0.5 | 25.00% |
-1.5 | 12.50% |
-2.5 | 0.00% |
-3.5 | 0.00% |
-4.5 | 0.00% |
Vitória Salyut belgorod | Porcentagem |
-0.5 | 50.00% |
-1.5 | 37.50% |
-2.5 | 12.50% |
-3.5 | 0.00% |
-4.5 | 0.00% |